View Mobile No.

our range

Unikind Products Syrup

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include fungal diastase with pepsin syrup, cyproheptadine hydrochloride and tricholine citrate syrup, silymarin with b-complex suspension, unisoff natural laxative and paracetamol phenylephrine hydrochloride and chlorpheniramine maleate oral suspension.
Fungal Diastase With Pepsin Syrup

Fungal Diastase With Pepsin Syrup

Rs 85  / PackGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pack

Packaging Size200ml
ManufacturerUnikind
CompositionFungal Diastase (50 mg) With Pepsin (10 mg)
TreatmentDigestive disturbance and debilitated production of stomach acid
Prescription/Non prescriptionPrescription
BrandDistin
FormSyrup
ENZYME PREPRATION FOR EASY DIGESTION

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Cyproheptadine Hydrochloride And Tricholine Citrate Syrup

Cyproheptadine Hydrochloride And Tricholine Citrate Syrup

Rs 85  / PackGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pack

Packaging Size200ml
BrandHeptri
ManufacturerUnikind
CompositionCyproheptadine Hydrochloride 2 mg And Tricholine Citrate 275 mg
TreatmentUsed to relieve allergy symptoms such as watery eyes,runny nose,itching eyes/nose,sneezing
Prescription/Non prescriptionPrescription
FormSyrup

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Silymarin With B-Complex Suspension

Silymarin With B-Complex Suspension

Rs 135  / PackGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pack

CompositionSilymarin With B-Complex Suspension
FormSyrup
Packaging Size200 ml
Packaging TypeBox
BrandLavysil
TreatmentPrevent vitamin deficiency due to poor diet,certain illnesses,alcoholism,or during pregnancy

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Unisoff Natural Laxative

Unisoff Natural Laxative

Rs 119  / PackGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pack

Packaging Size100 g
ManufacturerUnikind
CompositionConstipation
Prescription/Non prescriptionPrescription
FormPowder
ColorYellow
Grade StandardMedicine Grade
Packaging TypeBox
BrandUnisoff

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Paracetamol Phenylephrine Hydrochloride And Chlorpheniramine Maleate Oral Suspension

Paracetamol Phenylephrine Hydrochloride And Chlorpheniramine Maleate Oral Suspension

Rs 42  / PackGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pack

CompositionParacetamol Phenylephrine Hydrochloride And Chlorpheniramine Maleate
BrandFreeze-S
DoseParacetamol 125 mg,Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg,Chlorpheniramine Maleate1 mg
Packaging Size60 ml
Usage/ApplicationCold, Flu, Allergies, Or Other Breathing Illnesses
ANTICOLD COMBINATION FOR CHILDREN

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES